Openline

Week of 11/21/20 – 12/4/20

MS: Lighted oak hutch, Queen size bedroom set, full size bed, dining room set, deep freeze 655-0343

FR: 1 bedroom apartment 340-7170

L: Dodge keys 951-492-6761, 951-492-6988

GA: 6 foot shelves 340-9360

GA: Twin bed with bedding, 3 drawer file cabinet, large metal office desk 340-0655

FS: Oak entertainment center, washing machine 278-2336

FS: High chair, quilts 737-9047

FS: Jewelry 340-7170

FS: Tires 340-4128

FS: Pack n play, jewelry armoire 340-1911

FS: Car trailer 785-322-7090

FS: Firewood 1110 West 13th 350-2345

FS: Couch, microwave 340-4709

FS: National Final Rodeo Tickets 340-0063

FS: Elvis puzzle, monopoly game 340-7170

FS: mens  and womens handkerchiefs 345-3452

FS: Couch, 2 recliners 340-4709

FS: 4-Aluminum rims, heat gun 340-8573

FS: 2004 Suburban 340-8837

W: Semi tractor 289-4353

W: Oxygen concentrater 340-9511

W: Car 402-517-5399

W: Vehicle for High School kid 737-5853

W: Rolled up fencing, steel posts 350-0026

W: Packing peanuts 340-9360

W: Truck parts 785-871-8026

Week of 11/16/20-11/20/20

YS: East 5th & D Fri 3-? Sat 10-?

GA: Dog 340-5788

GA: File cabinets 340-9360

GA: Recliner 350-0261

FS: Couch, microwave 340-4708

FS: 2011 Honda Odyssey 340-3511

FS: High chair, bookcase, quilts 737-9047

FS: Couch, microwave 340-4708

FS: Portable crib, wicker trucks, winter ski jackets, baskets, trunks 340-1911

FS: 2004 Chevy Suburban 1611 East I, 340-8837

Week of 11/2/20-11/6/20

FR: 2 bedroom duplex 308-655-0433

FS: Bathtub, 2 wheel trailer 777-2095

FS: Handicap scooter 340-2774

FS: Queen size adjustable bed 340-7526

FS: Riding lawnmower, 2 rubber mats 815 Dolan in Cambridge

FS: 98 53 foot semi-van, 6 foot windmill wheel 289-4353

FS: Firewood 991-3875

FS: Hot tub 350-0452

FS: King size quilt with shams and pillows, 2 basket trunks with leather handles, large antique trunk with leather handle, purses, baskets, pack n play 340-1911

W: Grass Bales 225-3303

Week of 10/19/20-10/23/20

FR: Inside or outside storage 345-1123

GA: FarmCats 345-4082

FS: 1976 Plymouth (Volare) Roadrunner 340-3454

FS: 9.9 HP Mercury outboard motor 345-1123

FS: Electric stove 340-2042

W: Post hole diggers 785-533-1589

W: Car trailer 916-595-5410

Week of 10/12/20-10/16/20

GS: #9 South St. Fri 10-3 Sat 10-36

GS: 602 East 1st Fri 9-2 Sat 9-2

FR: 2 bedroom House 737-0099

FR: 2 Bedroom duplex 308-655-0433

GA: Boxes 737-7141

GA: Kittens 309 N East Oberlin 785-470-1851

GA: 2 cement planters , orange cones, Scrap metal, cement splash and block for a downspout in alley behind 811 west 12th

GA: Wood from old out house 340-2337

GA: Hot tub 402 East 3rd in the alley

FS: Basketball goal 345-7282

FS: Pack n play, 2 large basket trunks, antique trunk, 2 lamps, lots of 12-14 ladies clothes, purses, longaberger baskets, king size quilt 340-1911

FS: 16 foot Gooseneck trailer 785-322-7091

FS: 3 Silver Eagles, uncirculated, perfect condition 345-4024

FS: Trailer hitch, wiring harness for Honda CRV 345-3604

FS: Recliner 737-7141

FS: Goats and Guineas 883-0980

FS: Bedcane 345-4024

FS: Grain cart, round bale hauler 308-364-9261

FS: Frigidaire refrigerator 345-4180

FR: Dishwasher 737-5077

W: Bunk bed 737-5077

W: Parakeet 340-5928

Week of 10/5/20-10/9/20

GS: 810 West 10th Sat 9-2

GS: 1604 West 2nd Fri 1-5 Sat 9-2

F: Keys 345-4231

GA: Wood 340-2359

FR: 2 + 1 bedroom home available the first of November, 111 East N Street 340-1535

FS OR FR: 4 bedroom 2 bath home 308-250-0872

FS: Beige recliner, Samsonite card table and chairs 345-4213

FS: 2015 Ford F350 882-8060

FS: Grain Cart, round bales 308-364-9261

FS: 2 chairs 340-7240

FS: Portable heaters, cooler with wheels, Brinkman grill, sewing machine 308-394-5647

W: Cold start valve for 1975 VW Beetle 340-9601

W: Porter cable 20 volt Battery charger 737-1411

W: Full size mattress 737-6670

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

*