Openline

Week of 10/11/21 – 10/15/21

GS: 105 E H  Sat 9-6 Sun 9-6

GS: 1709 West 2nd Sat 10-? Sun 10-?

GS: 1008 West 1st Sat 8-?

Estate Sale Parkview #3 Sat 8-3 Sun 10-2

FR: Basement 289-5581

FS: 2 parakeets 340-4549

FS: Yamaha Keyboard with accessories, large Dinosaur Toy  737 – 0596

FS: Sofa sleeper 340-7025

FS: Antique chairs 692-3505, 692-3464

FS: Jigsaw puzzles 345-5850

FS: 03 Dodge Ram, radial arm saw, 2 police scanners, sports cards W: utility trailer 289-5581

FS: Band saw, power miter saw, hunting vest 345-1950

FS: Steamer, trunk, ladies coats 340-1911

W: Help moving furniture 350-4690

Week of 10/4/21 – 10/8/21

GS: 602 East 1st Fri 9-2 Sat 9-2

GS: Wells Fargo Building Sat 9-2

GS: 1304 West 3rd Sat 8-noon

GS: 1709 West 2nd 9-?

GS: 1407 Centennial Sat 9-5

GA: Filing cabinets at Janseen Kool

FS: 91 Sportster, shirts, camper bus 340-0746

FS; Motorized wheelchair 345-3600

FS: Riding lawnmower, washing machine, sofa 350-0507

FS: Patio table, kitchen table 350-2775

FS: Freezer 737-0099

FS: Kitchen chairs, living room chair 345-4932

FS: Jewelry armoire, end table 340-1911

FS: Spa W: mower 340-9360

Week of 9/20/21 – 9/24/21

YS: 908 West 1sr Fri 9-? Sat 9-?

FR: Camper 340-1798

L: Black makeup bag on South Street 340-6052

GA: Hay bales 340-9360

FS: 91 Harley Davidson Sportster, medium Harley Davidson t shirts, 1984 Bus converted to a camper 340-0746

FS: P A System 340-8788

FS: Saws 340-5522, 345-1950

FS: Posts 340-5843

FS: Alfalfa bales 340-6232

FS: Tables 340-9171

FS: Queen size bed 227-1231

FS: Dewalt radial arm saw, diecast car collection, 2 chain saws, holding tank, dresser, 2 window ac, 03 Dodge van 289-5581

FS: Jewelry armoire,steamer, trunk, baskets 340-1911

FS: 2013 Ford explorer XLT 289-4353

FS: DVD, flower box, laptop, bassinet 340-9053

W: Straw bales, push mower 340-2359

W: Electric mower 340-9360

W: Someone to trim 340-6671

Week of 9/13/21 – 9/17/21

GS: 1111 Westridge Fri 5-8 Sat 9-2

GS: 706 East 5th Fri 8-? Sat 8-?

GS: 1102 W 2st Sat noon-?

MS: 516 Elizabeth Fri 8-3 Sat 8-1

F: Key 737-0018

GA: Pool table 278-2336

GA: Piano 340-3654

FS: Couch 708 East 6th

FS: Canning tomatoes 345-3018

FS: Filing cabinets W: Colorado peaches, help with a garage 350-0888

FS: Laying hens 350-2325

FS: Pride mobility scooter, like new, purchased for $4000, seller asking $2200 340-1087

FS: Rye seed 340-0161, 340-6930

W: Fridge 530-8339

Week of 9/6/21 – 9/10/21

L: 2 dogs, Springer Spaniel and black and white boxer/pit mix 737-0943

FR: 2 bedroom country house SW of McCook 720-693-3264

FR: Basement 289-5581

GA: Mattress/Hospital bed 345-4495

GS: 810 East C Sat 8-3

GS: 1414 West 10th Fri, Sat & Sun

FS: 2 Nebraska/Buffalo tickets $120 for the pair 340-5099

FS: Queen size bed 737-9031

FS: Interior flooring tile 362-7214

FS: 2 Nebraska/Buffalo tickets 340-4472

FS: 03 Dodge Ram, Radial arm saw, Cargo van, Die-cast car collection, miter saw, stove, dresser 289-5581

FS: 99 4 door Grand Am 737-5077

FS: 2 Nebraska/Buffalo tickets 340-0129

Week of 8/30/21 – 9/3/21

GS: 1201 West J Fri 12-6:30 Sat 8-2

GS: 3 miles East of Indianola

GS:602 East 1st Fri 9-2 Sat 9-2

GS: Trenton town-wide Sat 8-5, maps will be available at Trails West

FR: 3 bedroom house in Trenton 402-413-7153

FR: Basement 289-5581

GA: Mattress, Hospital Bed 345-6439, 345-4495

FS: Shingles, tar paper 345-6336

FS: 03 Dodge Ram van, 2 window AC units, die-cast cars, fishing poles, sports cards, 06 Pontiac Montana, tables 289-5581

FS: 2000 Pontiac Gran Prix 737-5077

FS: 65 inch tv, 65 inch projection, gaming tv, porcelain doll, Blu-rays, dvds, bikes, furniture, 04 Chevy Impala 340-8573

FS: Radio controlled air planes 962-4105

FS: 4 Husker tickets for Buffalo game Sept 11 Section 612 Row 10 737-1250

FS: Hamburger by the pound 340-3884

FS: Restored antique chairs 692-3464, 692-3505

FS: 4 tickets Nebraska/Fondham, north end zone 340-0127

W: Chain link fence 225-3303

W: Trailer tire 737-1133

W: To buy old video games and consoles 340-4549

W: Someone to move stuff in a garage 350-0888

Week of 8/23/21 – 8/27/21

FR: 1 bedroom duplex, 612 Norris 737-0099

L: Fiberglass boat cover 785-332-0212

FS: Sofa 340-7526

FS: 2 Nebraska/Fordham tickets 340-5550

FS: Puppies 830-1031

FS: Scrubs 737-8376

W: Eggs 785-470-7450

W: Small drop leaf table 737-0326

W: Pet carrier 737-9047

W: Battery powered lawnmower 340-9360

Week of 8/9/21 – 8/13/21

GS: 805 East 6th Sat 8-2

GS: 1409 West 3rd Fri 9-3 Sat 9-3

GS: 909 East G Fri 3-7 Sat 9-noon

FR: 3 bedroom house 902 East 4th 737-0099

FS: Basement in Trenton 289-5581

GA: Tomatoes 404 South St.

FS: 2 baby parakeets 340-4549

FS: 2009 Dodge Ram van, 06 Pontiac Montana, sports card collection, police scanners,. fishing equipment, Dewalt arm saw 289-5581

FS:  Jogger stroller, radial arm saw W: Fenders for a car trailer 915-595-5410

FS: Tires 737-5838

FS: 2 bikes 530-919-7758

FS: 2003 Pontiac Grand Am 278-2336

W: Construction help 340-5843

W: Someone to mow in Trenton, battery lawn mower 340-9360

Week of 7/26/21 – 7/30/21

L: Driveshaft 340-9511

GS: 1012 West C Fri 8-6 Sat 8-6 Sat 8-1

GS: 40106 Prairie View Dr. Fri 8-5 Sat 8-5 340-0411

GS: 809 East H Fri 1-5 Sat 10-3

GS: 1308 West 2nd Fri 4-8 Sat 8-4

GS: 404 S St Fri 1-7

YS: 1406 West 14th Sat 9-?

Estate Sale: 520 N 5th Indianola Fri 8-6 Sat 8-6 Sun 8-6

GA: Oversized recliner 340-4961

FS: 1983 16foot Smokercraft boat 289-4353

FS: 9 drawer chest dresser, desk 414-1371

FS: Flower box, bassinet, miter saw 340-9053

FS: Tablecloths 340-3702

FS: 95 Buick Park Ave Ultra 737-5077

FS: Antique rocking chair, 2003 Pontiac Grand am 278-2336

FS: Couch 340-0133

FS: Decorated brick. patio chairs, leaf blower, mirror 350-2775

FS: Mud tires 737-5838

FS: Cabinets, kitchen 763-438-8962

FS: 84 Jamboree Camper 1301 Q Street 719-468-3061

W: Twin bed 340-0411

W: Old aluminum ceiling tile 340-4842

W: Tv antenna 350-1113

Week of 7/19/21 – 7/23/21

FR: 4 bedroom house 785-475-2565

FS: 03 Dodge Ram Van, Radial Arm saw, sports cards, lanterns, fishing equipment W: used cattle panels 289-5581

FS: Gas power washer, goats, n4-5 nanny’s 785-470-7450

FS: Straw bales 345-6929, 340-0964

W: Storage shed 340-5059

W: 1 bedroom apartment 350-0337

Week of 7/12/21 – 7/16/21

GS: 38483 Drive 713 Thurs-Sat

GS: School bus barn 9-3

GA: Sofa 807 East 3rd

GA: Pool table 340-2774

FS: Straw bales 345-6929 or text 340-0964

FS: 16 antique oak chairs, 20 Clint Eastwood VHS tapes, 20 James Bond VHS tapes 692-3505

FS: 03 Dodge Ram van, radial arm saw, holding tank, fishing poles, die-cast collection, sports car 289-5581

FS: Elvis salt/pepper shakers 737-7759

FS: 2 motorcycles 340-5558

FS: Loveseat 1001 West I

FS: Insulation 340-8233

FS: Laptop, air hockey table, 94 Buick Park Ave 737-5077

FS: Flower box, bassinet 340-9053

FS: 10 bookcases 907-201-9589

FS: Tracy Byrd tickets 340-4770

FS: Cup, plates, etc 308-539-7190

W: 8-10 Gun Cabinet 737-6645

W: Motorcycle mechanic 737-8323

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

*